1. Mannschaft

3. Liga - Regionalverband Bern/Jura
Teamseite football.ch
1. Mannschaft
Aktuelle Rangliste
RTeamSSPPSNUTGTE
1.FC Ostermundigen1123279203211
2.SC Burgdorf 18981112247133411
3.FC Länggasse b1115248303715
4.FC Langnau112522731207
5.SV Slavonija Bern1148226142716
6.SC Grafenried1114195242217
7.FC Langenthal1124154432322
8.FC Konolfingen1114113621627
9.SV Sumiswald112193801737
10.FC Utzenstorf112072811028
11.FC Roggwil112172811336
12.FC Aemme1130101011539
Stand: 25.10.2026 19:00 Uhr · Aktuelle Rangliste auf football.ch
Nächstes Spiel · Meisterschaft
1. Mannschaft
FC Roggwil
Mo, 29.03.2027 · 00:00 Uhr
Weiersmatt, Sumiswald
Formkurve
Im Aufwind
S
0:6
S
2:1
N
2:4
N
4:1
N
1:4
N
4:1
Letztes Spiel Sieg
FC Roggwil 0 : 6 1. Mannschaft
Sa, 24.10.2026 · Meisterschaft
Topscorer
alle Spiele
1.
Fabian Bühler
4
2.
Nino Aeschlimann
4
3.
Josia Berger
3
4.
Martin Siegenthaler
3
5.
Stefan Fankhauser
3
Sponsoren & Partner
Vereinssponsor
Vereinssponsor
Goldsponsor
Vereinssponsor
Silbersponsor
Vereinssponsor